Report: Bottle bank glenties

16:00 Sep 6 2020 Near Church road Glenties

Description
Rubbish dumped at the bottle bank glenties. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Sep 7 2020)
Thank you for your report which has been forwarded to relevant personnel for follow up. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Oct 12, 2020

Near N/A, 6.56 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Oct 12, 2020

Near N/A, 6.56 Kms

Street Lights

20:20 Oct 25, 2020

Near 54.649688321971,-8.143147964889, 11.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Oct 25, 2020

Near N/A, 20.26 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 11, 2020

Near N/A, 20.44 Kms