Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Sep 7 2020 Near N/A

Description
Scenic route. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Broken Light

02:35 Oct 08, 2020

Near 51.852929,-8.321913, 0.55 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.57 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.59 Kms

Street light

21:05 Oct 16, 2020

Near 51.851879,-8.320241, 0.65 Kms

Street light

18:45 Oct 13, 2020

Near 51.851879,-8.320241, 0.65 Kms