Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Sep 7 2020 Near N/A

Description
8 bags dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light no. 23

20:05 Oct 09, 2020

Near 51.863547427234,-8.4101298265373, 0.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 1.72 Kms

Street light out

10:45 Oct 03, 2020

Near 51.828790176398,-8.3951796515095, 1.82 Kms

Faulty street light

16:50 Oct 13, 2020

Near 51.865087817909,-8.4508071600908, 2.44 Kms

Streetlights on during the day

15:05 Sep 30, 2020

Near 51.864734775755,-8.4536870612541, 2.55 Kms