Report: Dumped Sofa

15:30 Sep 7 2020 Near 53.400103,-6.386679

Description
There is a dumped sofa on the road for the last week.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49588
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

footpath

19:49 Oct 17, 2020

Near dromheath ave ladyswell Mulhuddart, 0.41 Kms

Street light broken 5 th time reported

16:03 Oct 02, 2020

Near Ashling heights Blanchardstown, 0.52 Kms

Bus stop vandalism

10:40 Oct 10, 2020

Near 53.39770626445,-6.3991218278648, 0.54 Kms

Rubbish dumped around and behind the trees

18:50 Oct 06, 2020

Near 53.401525836044,-6.4016750257985, 0.63 Kms

Overflowing public bin

13:13 Oct 09, 2020

Near Waterville Road, near entrance to Dursey Row, 0.76 Kms