Report: Air / Odour

18:34 Sep 7 2020 Near N/A

Description
Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Sep 17 2020)
Email sent request additional details
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Air / Odour

18:34 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Air / Odour

09:34 Sep 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Sep 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

OÂ’Rourke park

17:17 Sep 20, 2020

Near OÂ’rourke park, 0.22 Kms

Nettles on pedestrian lane

19:06 Sep 25, 2020

Near Lane between Arnold Grove and Arnold Park, Glenageary, Co Dublin, 0.26 Kms