Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Sep 8 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumped trash. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 9 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Oct 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Oct 13, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Oct 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms