Report: Abandoned car

12:20 Sep 8 2020 Near 51.50729776769,-9.30598723007

Description
Dark blue Audi A2 parked near Lough Hyne since at least the 22nd of August Reg: 01-C-

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49626
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 23, 2020

Near N/A, 8.25 Kms

Littering

13:30 Oct 24, 2020

Near 51.680472806402,-9.4491429984153, 13.45 Kms

Street light

16:05 Oct 25, 2020

Near 51.681099334641,-9.448222269271, 13.47 Kms

Street Light

13:25 Oct 24, 2020

Near 51.681254152661,-9.4489401262358, 13.49 Kms

Street light broken

17:30 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.62135724831,-8.9027132921452, 19.03 Kms