Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 9 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish cans bottles dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Oct 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Abandoned Car

09:50 Oct 12, 2020

Near ballinacurra business Park ballinacurra midleton Co Cork, 0.72 Kms

Car abandoned

11:09 Oct 07, 2020

Near Unit 19 ballinacurra business Park ballinacurra Co Cork , 0.72 Kms

Broken street light

17:05 Oct 22, 2020

Near 51.9170503505,-8.1720863385349, 1.04 Kms

Broken street light

13:50 Oct 24, 2020

Near 51.910963637852,-8.2473221635067, 3.3 Kms