Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Sep 9 2020 Near N/A

Description
Seriously.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Oct 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Street light not working on Island Road

20:10 Oct 11, 2020

Near 52.669636,-8.621936, 0.05 Kms

Manhole Cover

16:30 Oct 01, 2020

Near 52.668314325033,-8.6322190230574, 0.41 Kms

Bent bollards on Catherine Street

21:25 Oct 17, 2020

Near 52.662026123692,-8.6268566414423, 0.51 Kms

Pedestrian crossing call button not working (Sexton Street)

00:10 Oct 22, 2020

Near 52.66011896816,-8.6213644362401, 0.61 Kms