Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Sep 10 2020 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping in passage west. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Broken Light

02:35 Oct 08, 2020

Near 51.852929,-8.321913, 0.61 Kms

Street light

21:05 Oct 16, 2020

Near 51.851879,-8.320241, 0.72 Kms

Street light

18:45 Oct 13, 2020

Near 51.851879,-8.320241, 0.72 Kms

Broken Street Lights

19:25 Oct 15, 2020

Near 51.857187,-8.286388, 1.97 Kms

Air / Odour

16:34 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 2.23 Kms