Report: Street light not working

12:18 Sep 10 2020 Near 14 moyclare close Baldoyle Dublin 13

Description
Street light has not been working the last 3 weeks.outside 14 moyclare close baldoyle Baldoyle Dublin 13. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Front of 32 Sutton Lawns (Sutton Park estate)

22:40 Oct 02, 2020

Near In front of 32 Sutton Lawns, 0.16 Kms

No street lights in Meadowbrook park

23:37 Oct 16, 2020

Near Meadowbrook park, Dundrum, Dublin 16, 0.19 Kms

Rats

16:15 Sep 21, 2020

Near 53.393406913734,-6.1221506473844, 0.24 Kms

Footpath Damaged by roots of tree

19:10 Oct 10, 2020

Near 53.397170565095,-6.1302282973028, 0.38 Kms

Railway marker in Baldoyle estuary

16:32 Oct 07, 2020

Near Baldoyle estuary near Sutton DART station, 0.42 Kms