Report: Bollard damaged

13:15 Sep 10 2020 Near 53.578240452581,-6.1115888906239

Description
Bollard has been struck by a vehicle and is bent out of shape.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49718
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Van

19:10 Oct 19, 2020

Near 53.576048079341,-6.1125984190017, 0.16 Kms

Public light on Church Street, Skerries, Co Dublin

11:51 Oct 14, 2020

Near Church St. Skerries, 0.18 Kms

Blocked surface water drains

08:30 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.577643257524,-6.1059336891781, 0.24 Kms

Street lighting

16:46 Oct 06, 2020

Near selskar rise, 0.25 Kms

Street Light Out in front of Skerries Community College

11:40 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.579432,-6.118904, 0.31 Kms