Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Sep 10 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping at back of power city. Headboard and garden waste.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Sep 22 2020)
Thank you for the above report. This report has been logged onto our Customer Relationship Management System under the reference number DLR-CRM 199659. This report has been brought to the attention of the Cleansing Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Sep 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Air / Odour

09:34 Sep 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

OÂ’Rourke park

17:17 Sep 20, 2020

Near OÂ’rourke park, 0.05 Kms

Air / Odour

18:34 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Sep 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.26 Kms