Report: Noise

07:34 Sep 11 2020 Near N/A

Description
heavy construction starting at 7am in residential area. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Noise -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.51 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.75 Kms

Broken Light

02:35 Oct 08, 2020

Near 51.852929,-8.321913, 1.54 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 1.57 Kms

Street light

21:05 Oct 16, 2020

Near 51.851879,-8.320241, 1.64 Kms