Report: Overgrown Tree in need of pruning

21:29 Sep 11 2020 Near 12 The Vale, Skerries, Co. Dublin

Description
Tree outside of No.12 The Vale Skerries in need of cutting back and shaping. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street Light Out

16:31 Oct 16, 2020

Near 27 The vale, 0.06 Kms

Street Light Out in front of Skerries Community College

11:40 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.579432,-6.118904, 0.1 Kms

Abandoned car

13:55 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.577019909932,-6.1225227692098, 0.14 Kms

Street lighting

16:46 Oct 06, 2020

Near selskar rise, 0.23 Kms

Pothole

10:32 Oct 01, 2020

Near Skerries, 0.36 Kms