Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Sep 12 2020 Near N/A

Description
Domestic waste. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Noise

23:34 Oct 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.23 Kms

Road surface uneven

22:05 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.895249636673,-8.4775580954054, 0.85 Kms

Road markings eroded.

22:05 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.895378307379,-8.4784236304323, 0.88 Kms

Road markings eroded.

22:05 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.896343928693,-8.4806054011487, 1 Kms

Path obscured.

22:05 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.896558458216,-8.481199476118, 1.03 Kms