Report: Street lights

13:07 Sep 12 2020 Near

Description
Three street lights (out of four) are out of order for more than a week in Oak Lawn Castleknock Village
.
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping of green waste

08:50 Sep 30, 2020

Near Park Avenue, before the first house on the left., 0.08 Kms

Street light not working

00:30 Oct 20, 2020

Near 53.374775810719,-6.3636380858989, 0.12 Kms

Redundant pole

23:35 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.37423175707,-6.3664812130792, 0.13 Kms

Cyclists using narrow path are endangering residents

17:35 Oct 26, 2020

Near 53.374509,-6.363568, 0.13 Kms

Cyclists using narrow path are endangering residents

15:55 Oct 25, 2020

Near 53.374509,-6.363568, 0.13 Kms