Report: Oil on road and path

13:30 Sep 12 2020 Near 53.316991,-6.378889

Description
Oil on road and path at no 11

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49775
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Sep 15 2020)
This location has been referred to the Roads Inspector to organise clean up.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

14:15 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.316991,-6.378889, 0 Kms

Dumping

14:10 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.316991,-6.378889, 0 Kms

Oil on road and path

13:30 Sep 12, 2020

Near 53.316991,-6.378889, 0 Kms

Dumping

20:25 Sep 21, 2020

Near 53.317557,-6.380664, 0.08 Kms

Bushes overgrown

14:15 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.317557,-6.380664, 0.08 Kms