Report: Abandoned car

11:45 Sep 13 2020 Near 51.912089093977,-8.2484113518382

Description
Car abandoned in the laurels for past 9 months

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49793
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 5 =

Additional Reports

4 street lights gone in the laurels, fota rock, carrigtwohill

22:20 Oct 25, 2020

Near 51.91202,-8.248088, 0.01 Kms

Broken street light

13:50 Oct 24, 2020

Near 51.910963637852,-8.2473221635067, 0.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Oct 14, 2020

Near N/A, 3.2 Kms

Broken street light

17:05 Oct 22, 2020

Near 51.9170503505,-8.1720863385349, 3.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Oct 17, 2020

Near N/A, 3.68 Kms