Report: Dumping rubbish in back garden

18:36 Sep 13 2020 Near 14 grange view walk clondalkin

Description
Rubbish dumped near 14 Grange View Walk
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping

08:55 Oct 13, 2020

Near Kilmahuddrick lawns, 0.15 Kms

Abandoned car

08:53 Oct 13, 2020

Near Kilmahuddrick lawns on the green space , 0.15 Kms

Openly dumping

17:58 Oct 15, 2020

Near D22 , 0.18 Kms

Dumped tyres

11:25 Sep 26, 2020

Near 53.328635665885,-6.4273452095638, 0.26 Kms

Hoarding materials for bonfire

15:52 Oct 07, 2020

Near Castlegrange Estate, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, 0.31 Kms