Report: Street lights not working

19:30 Sep 13 2020 Near 53.715292912024,-6.3688299236896

Description
Two street lights are not working with numbers: 319 and 419. Address: Rivercourt, Rathmullan Rd., Drogheda, Co. Louth.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49805
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

12:45 Oct 14, 2020

Near 53.712659,-6.359297, 0.43 Kms

Broken streetlamp

14:30 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.710357844356,-6.3760757133354, 0.45 Kms

Derelict wall falling down

14:40 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.709993037047,-6.3753520888697, 0.45 Kms

Graffiti

21:35 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.70992476117,-6.3765020257107, 0.49 Kms

Lights out

20:10 Oct 26, 2020

Near 53.720813797972,-6.3534676929465, 0.73 Kms