Report: Bulb Blown in Street Light

00:45 Sep 14 2020 Near 52.449475296963,-9.6650703685467

Description
Bulb Blown

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49826
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kerry County Council Customer Care (Sep 14 2020)
Thank you for bringing this matter to our attention. We have informed Roads.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Huge pothole in Lisselton near behans butchers

19:20 Sep 29, 2020

Near Lisselton co kerry, 4.94 Kms

Water

17:04 Oct 16, 2020

Near N/A, 7.71 Kms

Pothole at entrance to SundayÂ’s Well

15:57 Oct 20, 2020

Near Entrance to SundayÂ’s Well, Lisloose, Realee, 11.32 Kms

Water

18:04 Oct 01, 2020

Near N/A, 11.83 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Oct 22, 2020

Near N/A, 12.28 Kms