Report: Light Broken

09:25 Sep 14 2020 Near 53.715662545846,-6.3507764878366

Description
Bad lighting. At least one light out.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49829
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Broken Phonebox

15:20 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.71572368766,-6.3481874912398, 0.11 Kms

Tilting wall

10:15 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.716902,-6.348477, 0.13 Kms

Lights out

20:10 Oct 26, 2020

Near 53.720813797972,-6.3534676929465, 0.37 Kms

Street light out

12:45 Oct 14, 2020

Near 53.712659,-6.359297, 0.41 Kms

Footpath outside School

12:25 Oct 10, 2020

Near 53.709692101776,-6.3524831619523, 0.42 Kms