Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Sep 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
Massive amount of cans disposed of in the woods, please clean up. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Light out

15:30 Oct 15, 2020

Near 51.891110396698,-8.4216662210438, 0.66 Kms

Broken street light no. 23

20:05 Oct 09, 2020

Near 51.863547427234,-8.4101298265373, 1.37 Kms

Faulty street light

16:50 Oct 13, 2020

Near 51.865087817909,-8.4508071600908, 2.06 Kms

Noise

23:34 Oct 15, 2020

Near N/A, 2.13 Kms

Streetlights on during the day

15:05 Sep 30, 2020

Near 51.864734775755,-8.4536870612541, 2.18 Kms