Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Sep 15 2020 Near N/A

Description
2 bags of rubbish dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 15 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jul 10, 2021

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jul 15, 2021

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Jul 06, 2021

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jul 03, 2021

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jul 03, 2021

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms