Report: Dumping in Tubrid More, Ardfert

13:35 Sep 15 2020 Near Tubrid More, Ardfert, Co Kerry

Description
Large kitchen electrical appliances dumped in Tubrid More, Ardfert, Co Kerry (approx 52.336934,-9.742084) -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kerry County Council Customer Care (Sep 15 2020)
A Chara, this matter has been forwarded to Environment Department for attention. Thank you for informing us.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Dumping in Tubrid More, Ardfert

13:35 Sep 15, 2020

Near Tubrid More, Ardfert, Co Kerry, 0 Kms

Lack of drainage in Casements Avenue

23:05 Sep 24, 2020

Near Casements Avenue Tralee, 1.44 Kms

McCowans lane Tralee

09:13 Sep 04, 2020

Near tralee, 4.98 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Aug 31, 2020

Near N/A, 5.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Sep 22, 2020

Near N/A, 5.09 Kms