Report: Footpath sweeping

15:45 Sep 15 2020 Near 53.284815516641,-6.136649094584

Description
Soil and debis of footpath after building works

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49894
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Sep 23 2020)
Thank you for the above report. This report has been logged onto our Customer Relationship Management System under the reference number DLR-CRM 200087. This report has been brought to the attention of the Cleansing Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Footpath sweeping

15:45 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.284815516641,-6.136649094584, 0 Kms

Road sweeping

11:45 Sep 17, 2020

Near 53.284719309304,-6.1366759382313, 0.01 Kms

Air / Odour

18:34 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.3 Kms

Hazardous Hedging overgrowing pathways beside major street

20:51 Sep 11, 2020

Near Dun Laoghaire, 0.32 Kms

Nettles on pedestrian lane

19:06 Sep 25, 2020

Near Lane between Arnold Grove and Arnold Park, Glenageary, Co Dublin, 0.43 Kms