Report: Cluain Dara, Street Light ID 44

22:50 Sep 15 2020 Near 52.666211664386,-8.6682068206789

Description
Street Light ID 44 not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49918
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

23:29 Oct 10, 2020

Near Shelbourne mews, Shelbourne Avenue, Limerick, 1.27 Kms

Manhole Cover

16:30 Oct 01, 2020

Near 52.668314325033,-8.6322190230574, 1.51 Kms

Broken bollard (corner of OÂ’Connell Ave & Roden Street

17:05 Oct 05, 2020

Near 52.655675,-8.634248, 1.6 Kms

Bent bollards on Catherine Street

21:25 Oct 17, 2020

Near 52.662026123692,-8.6268566414423, 1.76 Kms

Street light not working on Island Road

20:10 Oct 11, 2020

Near 52.669636,-8.621936, 1.95 Kms