Report: Illegal dumping

14:31 Sep 16 2020 Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5

Description
Bags etc left at bin on kilbarrack parade and alden park - the vernena side -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Over Flowing Bin

08:02 Sep 21, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping

14:31 Sep 16, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0 Kms

Over Flowing Bin

08:00 Aug 31, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0 Kms

Alden Park

14:29 Sep 24, 2020

Near 17 Verbena Park, 0.18 Kms

Noise

01:34 Sep 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms