Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Sep 16 2020 Near N/A

Description
53.224833,-6.152985 pucks castle lane. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Sep 23 2020)
Thank you for the above report. This report has been logged onto our Customer Relationship Management system under the reference number DLR-CRM 200192. This report has been brought to the attention of the Cleansing Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Oct 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.7 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.7 Kms

Overgrown bushes

11:35 Oct 09, 2020

Near 53.23827780088,-6.1384505045619, 1.11 Kms

Abandoned Car

16:51 Oct 19, 2020

Near End of cul de sac in Aubrey Park, 1.3 Kms