Report: Bins full in ballygosan playground

16:05 Sep 17 2020 Near 53.569764,-6.112664

Description
Bin is full now for a number of days in ballygosan playground

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49974
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Van

19:10 Oct 19, 2020

Near 53.576048079341,-6.1125984190017, 0.43 Kms

Street lighting

16:46 Oct 06, 2020

Near selskar rise, 0.5 Kms

Road surface Beau Piers Skerries

20:45 Oct 26, 2020

Near 53.578027823491,-6.1109256702409, 0.58 Kms

Blocked surface water drains

08:30 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.577643257524,-6.1059336891781, 0.61 Kms

Unsafe footpath.

10:26 Oct 26, 2020

Near Church street skerries County Dublin., 0.61 Kms