Report: Lighting

23:20 Sep 17 2020 Near 53.715902786161,-6.3734827999108

Description
Lamppost no 57. At rampart Drogheda. Light not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49999
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Broken streetlamp

14:30 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.710357844356,-6.3760757133354, 0.4 Kms

Derelict wall falling down

14:40 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.709993037047,-6.3753520888697, 0.42 Kms

Graffiti

21:35 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.70992476117,-6.3765020257107, 0.43 Kms

Street light out

12:45 Oct 14, 2020

Near 53.712659,-6.359297, 0.62 Kms

Smoking and cigarette butts on windmill road

22:47 Oct 15, 2020

Near Drogheda windmill road, 0.87 Kms