Report: Lighting

23:30 Sep 17 2020 Near 53.716414948652,-6.3584552986964

Description
Lamppost no 4. Trinity Street. Drogheda. Light not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/50002
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

12:45 Oct 14, 2020

Near 53.712659,-6.359297, 0.26 Kms

Lights out

20:10 Oct 26, 2020

Near 53.720813797972,-6.3534676929465, 0.37 Kms

Tilting wall

10:15 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.716902,-6.348477, 0.41 Kms

Broken Phonebox

15:20 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.71572368766,-6.3481874912398, 0.42 Kms

Smoking and cigarette butts on windmill road

22:47 Oct 15, 2020

Near Drogheda windmill road, 0.48 Kms