Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Sep 18 2020 Near N/A

Description
Same rubbish same spot every 4 days, containing used sanitary items. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Oct 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:35 Oct 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Oct 24, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Oct 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Oct 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms