Report: Abandoned cars

15:03 Sep 18 2020 Near The court st Ann's park Shankill dublin 18

Description
2 cars abandoned . They are parked beside eachother for the last 4 months -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Oct 1 2020)
Thank you for the above report. In order to correctly log this report, could you please provide the exact location of the 2 years. For example, outside X address. Could you also provide the make, model, colour and registration of the two cars. Kind Regards
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car

16:51 Oct 19, 2020

Near End of cul de sac in Aubrey Park, 0.25 Kms

Playground Damage

17:40 Sep 26, 2020

Near 53.222280223389,-6.1217628176882, 0.5 Kms

Overgrown bushes

11:35 Oct 09, 2020

Near 53.23827780088,-6.1384505045619, 1.09 Kms

Abandoned Car

11:48 Oct 19, 2020

Near killiney, 1.31 Kms

Bray: Cycle paths and road covered in shattered glass

12:16 Sep 28, 2020

Near Ravenswell bray, 1.43 Kms