Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Sep 19 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish dumped again, bags open and blowing around the street. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 21 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Sep 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Oct 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Oct 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Oct 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms