Report: Abandoned cars

15:20 Sep 19 2020 Near The court st Ann's park Shankill dublin 18

Description
2 cars Abandoned in the court St Anne's park shankill Dublin 18.
One is either a English or northern Ireland reg . 2 cars parked beside each other for months. No tax nct .
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Oct 1 2020)
Thank you for the above report. This report has been logged onto our Customer Relationship Management system under the reference number DLR-CRM 201389. This report has been brought to the attention of the Environmental Cleansing Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car

16:51 Oct 19, 2020

Near End of cul de sac in Aubrey Park, 0.25 Kms

Playground Damage

17:40 Sep 26, 2020

Near 53.222280223389,-6.1217628176882, 0.5 Kms

Overgrown bushes

11:35 Oct 09, 2020

Near 53.23827780088,-6.1384505045619, 1.09 Kms

Abandoned Car

11:48 Oct 19, 2020

Near killiney, 1.31 Kms

Bray: Cycle paths and road covered in shattered glass

12:16 Sep 28, 2020

Near Ravenswell bray, 1.43 Kms