Report: Leaves on Kirkpatrick Drive D15

13:20 Sep 21 2020 Near Kirkpatrick Drive Dublin 15

Description
Road Sweeper Please -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

08:46 Oct 21, 2020

Near Coolmine train station car park , Dublin 15, 0.1 Kms

Streetlights needed asap!

23:15 Sep 25, 2020

Near 53.378098511243,-6.3963351988616, 0.13 Kms

Inadequate street lighting

14:25 Sep 26, 2020

Near 53.376408015666,-6.3948185595283, 0.15 Kms

Fence into building site needs to be boarded up please

23:10 Sep 25, 2020

Near 53.379506448675,-6.3966679859206, 0.16 Kms

Speed Bumps Required at the entrance to St Mochtas Estate Clonsilla dangerous bend

22:54 Oct 12, 2020

Near Saint Mochtas Estate Dublin 15, 0.18 Kms