Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Sep 21 2020 Near N/A

Description
More bags dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 22 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Oct 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Oct 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Oct 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Oct 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms