Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Sep 23 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping in picnic area.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Oct 6 2020)
completed, details logged on geopal
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 23, 2020

Near N/A, 5.07 Kms

Littering

13:30 Oct 24, 2020

Near 51.680472806402,-9.4491429984153, 9.54 Kms

Street light

16:05 Oct 25, 2020

Near 51.681099334641,-9.448222269271, 9.56 Kms

Street Light

13:25 Oct 24, 2020

Near 51.681254152661,-9.4489401262358, 9.58 Kms

Street light broken

17:30 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.62135724831,-8.9027132921452, 20.98 Kms