Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 23 2020 Near N/A

Description
Garden dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Noise

23:34 Oct 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.58 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Oct 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.59 Kms

Traffic light not working

01:20 Oct 25, 2020

Near 51.892957518724,-8.4660925150148, 0.95 Kms

Road markings eroded.

01:25 Oct 25, 2020

Near 51.895503180116,-8.4710025451225, 1.22 Kms

Light out

15:30 Oct 15, 2020

Near 51.891110396698,-8.4216662210438, 1.26 Kms