Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 24 2020 Near N/A

Description
household rubbish dumped in same bushes, I moved it to the bin. That’s about 30 bags of I’ve moved in the last couple of months. Can something be done about it?. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:35 Oct 08, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 Oct 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:35 Oct 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Oct 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Oct 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms