Report: Potholes

20:35 Sep 24 2020 Near 51.697487,-8.650803

Description
Potholes in the lane and entrance to lane dangerous.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/50275
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Potholes

12:45 Oct 22, 2020

Near 51.697412769484,-8.6505575309532, 0.01 Kms

Street light not working on Parnell street Bandon Co.Cork

19:25 Oct 16, 2020

Near 51.744525,-8.729639, 4.68 Kms

Street light on all the time

13:30 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.741772376309,-8.7509914132772, 5.27 Kms

Public light in central car park kinsale not working

21:05 Oct 14, 2020

Near 51.705547521571,-8.5214906917843, 5.56 Kms

Massive pothole on L3214 eircode p17x563 kinsale!!

20:50 Oct 09, 2020

Near 51.718174950033,-8.5248166165864, 5.58 Kms