Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 25 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping around the corner from Thor Place. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 25 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:05 Oct 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:05 Oct 08, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms