Report: Street light

13:43 Sep 25 2020 Near Alderwood court Springfield tallaght

Description
Street light not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Sep 25 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet,

This light has been listed for repair,

Regards
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light

13:43 Sep 25, 2020

Near Alderwood court Springfield tallaght, 0 Kms

Rubbish and mattresses all over the field

12:15 Oct 18, 2020

Near 53.286552985969,-6.381128818663, 0.05 Kms

Street lighting

19:51 Oct 04, 2020

Near N81 between Springfield and killinarden junction, 0.12 Kms

Rubbish dumped on side of road

10:55 Oct 18, 2020

Near 53.286664,-6.38471, 0.13 Kms

Extreme littering

15:30 Sep 24, 2020

Near between fernwood lawn and fernwood park, 0.21 Kms