Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Sep 25 2020 Near N/A

Description
10-12 black bags of household waste dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Sep 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.82 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Sep 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.83 Kms

Light not Work

13:15 Oct 22, 2020

Near 52.119992260243,-8.7858380392424, 5.75 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Oct 18, 2020

Near N/A, 6.26 Kms

Street Lights Not Working

22:05 Oct 18, 2020

Near 51.911971,-8.791178, 8.67 Kms