Report: Water

12:04 Sep 26 2020 Near N/A

Description
Japanese knotweed. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Water -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 1
Comments
DCC Contact Centre (Sep 28 2020)
Thank you for your report which has been forwarded to relevant personnel for follow up. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
1
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Water

12:04 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Street lights not working

12:10 Oct 21, 2020

Near 54.974063162007,-7.7062429134669, 0.17 Kms

Water

11:34 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.42 Kms

Street light not working

11:35 Oct 19, 2020

Near 54.966943894826,-7.6986198747873, 0.69 Kms

Bags of rubbish dumped

09:45 Sep 29, 2020

Near 14foxhills carnamuggagh letterkenny, 0.89 Kms