Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
4 seats from cars dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Oct 2 2020)
Duplicate report - ID: 155548
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Sep 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.32 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Sep 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.49 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.49 Kms