Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Sep 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumped exercise bike at side of road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Oct 2 2020)
Thank you for the above report. This report has been logged onto our Customer Relationship Management system under the reference number DLR-CRM 201676. This report has been brought to the attention of the Environmental Cleansing Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.25 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.49 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.74 Kms

Overgrown bushes

11:35 Oct 09, 2020

Near 53.23827780088,-6.1384505045619, 0.79 Kms