Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Sep 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish in road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Sep 28 2020)
Thank you for your report which has been forwarded to relevant personnel for follow up. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 11, 2020

Near N/A, 3.4 Kms

Light not working

16:10 Sep 30, 2020

Near 54.953362951531,-7.7448431779984, 7.36 Kms

Street light not working

11:35 Oct 19, 2020

Near 54.966943894826,-7.6986198747873, 9 Kms

Bags of rubbish dumped

09:45 Sep 29, 2020

Near 14foxhills carnamuggagh letterkenny, 9.01 Kms